Jasmin St. Claire

Real Name: Rhea Alessandra Calaveras

Born: October 23, 1972

Hometown: St. Crois, US Virgin Islands

Billed From: St. Crois, US Virgin Islands

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 110 lbs

Debut: 1999

Retired: 2007

Trained by:
  • The Blue Meanie
  • Mando Guerrero
  • Sue Saxton
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jasmin St. Claire
  • Jazzy
Jasmin St. Claire
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Centerfold (Diving Crossbody)
Accomplishments