Big Boss MA-G-MA

Real Name: Toyonari Fujita

Born: May 19, 1971

Hometown: Kishiwada, Osaka

Billed From: Osaka, Japan

Billed Height: 1.73 m

Billed Weight: 105 kg

Debut: June 3, 1993

Other Gimmicks:
  • Big Boss MA-G-MA
  • Dragon Winger (Fujita)
  • Kaiju Zeta Mandora
  • Magnitude Kishiwada
  • Toryu
Nicknames:
  • "Osaka de Ichiban Tsuyo I Otoko (The Strongest Man in Osaka)"
Big Boss MA-G-MA
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Mandriller (Fisherman buster)
Signature Moves:
  • Diving splash
  • Elevated powerbomb
  • Moonsault
Accomplishments
Championships:DG Open the Dream Gate Championship