Dulce Garcia

Real Name: Dulce Maria García Rivas

Born: September 20, 1982

Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico

Billed From: Monterrey, Nuevo León

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: August 29, 2006

Trained by:
  • Humberto Garza Jr.
  • Mr. Lince
  • Gran Apache
  • Abismo Negro
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dulce Poly
  • Sexy Star
  • Dulce Garcia
Dulce Garcia
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Swinging fisherman suplex