Amy Lee

Real Name: Amy Lee Murray

Born: August 12, 1969

Hometown: Blackwood, New Jersey

Billed From: Highway to Hell

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 42DDD

Debut: May 1989

Trained by:
  • Dick Murdoch
  • Wolfgang Von Heller
Other Gimmicks:
  • Amy Lee
Nicknames:
  • "Pryme Time"
Amy Lee
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Roadskull Splash (Running Splash)
  • Cameltoe Clutch (Camel Clutch)
Accomplishments