Dawn Marie

Real Name: Dawn Marie Psaltis

Born: November 3, 1970

Hometown: Rahway, New Jersey

Billed From: Woodbridge, New Jersey

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 120 lb

Debut: January 1995

Retired: 2005

Trained by:
  • Simon Diamond
  • Mikey Whipwreck
  • Buddy Landell
  • Devon Storm
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dawn Marie
  • Dawn Marie Bytch
  • Dawn Marie Rinaldi
  • Dawn Marie Wilson
  • Tammy Lynn Bytch
Dawn Marie
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Corner slingshot splash
  • Sitout facebuster
Signature Moves:
  • Atomic drop
  • Headbutt
  • Scoop slam
Accomplishments