Caylee Fox

Real Name: Christina Crawford

Born: October 17, 1988

Hometown: Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida

Billed From: Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: July 8, 2010

Trained by:
  • FCW Staff
  • Steve Keirn
  • Trish Stratus
  • Bill DeMott
  • Booker T
Other Gimmicks:
  • Caylee Fox
  • Caylee Turner
  • Christina Crawford
Caylee Fox
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Banana Split (Scissors kick)
  • X-Factor (Sitout facebuster)
Signature Moves:
  • Diving crossbody
  • Frankensteiner
  • Snap suplex
  • Leg drop
  • Hair-pull mat slam
  • Wheelbarrow bulldog
Accomplishments
Championships: