Muerte de la Barranca, La

Real Name: Martha García Mejía

Born: May 30, 1962

Hometown: Distrito Federal

Billed From: Distrito Federal

Billed Height: 1.52 m

Billed Weight: 104 kg

Debut: September 9, 1979

Trained by:
  • Panchito Villalobos
  • El Enfermero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Martha Villalobos
  • Muerte de la Barranca, La
Nicknames:
  • "La Diva"
  • "La Aplanadora"
Muerte de la Barranca, La
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sitdown Splash
Accomplishments
Championships:AAA Reina de Reinas Championship