Wesna

Real Name: Wesna Busic

Born: 06/26/1983

Hometown: Zagreb, Croatia

Billed Height: 178 cm.

Billed Weight: 65 kg.

Debut: 1998

Retired: 04/11/2010

Trained by:
  • 2 Cold Scorpio
  • Ahmed Chaer
  • Crazy Sexy Mike
Other Gimmicks:
  • Wesna
Nicknames:
  • "The Croatian Panther"
Wesna
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • CB-4 Driver (Cradle Back to Belly Piledriver)
  • Running Big Boot
Accomplishments