Bo Dallas

Real Name: Taylor Michael Rotunda

Born: May 25, 1990

Hometown: Brooksville, Florida

Billed From: Brooksville, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 225 lb

Debut: December 2008

Trained by:
  • FCW Staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bo Dallas
  • Bo Rotundo
  • Tank Mulligan
  • Tank Rotundo
  • Taylor Rotunda
Bo Dallas
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Spear