DASH Chisako

Real Name: Chisako Jumonji

Born: August 24, 1988

Hometown: Sendai, Miyagi

Billed From: Sendai, Miyagi

Billed Height: 1.51 m

Billed Weight: 56 kg

Debut: July 9, 2006

Trained by:
  • Meiko Satomura
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chisako Kanari
  • DASH Chisako
DASH Chisako
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Hormone Splash (Stretch out frog splash)
Signature Moves:
  • Hurricanrana
  • Missile dropkick
  • Rope-aided corner dropkick
Accomplishments