Fighterman

Real Name: José Roberto Islas García

Born: June 9, 1977

Hometown: Tetitlán, Guerrero, Mexico

Billed From: Tetitlán, Guerrero

Billed Height: 1.68 m

Billed Weight: 74 kg

Debut: July 1997

Trained by:
  • Gran Apache
  • Skayde
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alfa
  • Billy Boy
  • Billy El Malo
  • Fighterman
  • Luigi Boy
Nicknames:
  • "Spice Boy"
Fighterman
Arsenal
Accomplishments