Cibernetico

Real Name: Octavio López Arreola

Born: April 12, 1975

Hometown: Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico

Billed From: Hell

Billed Height: 1.84 m

Billed Weight: 107 kg

Debut: March 1992

Trained by:
  • Karloff Lagarde
  • Ray Mendoza
  • Ojo de Tigre
  • Villaño III
  • Ébano Ruiz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cibernetico
  • Espiritu Negro
  • Urko
Nicknames:
  • "El Main Man"
  • "El idolo del bombeo de hierro"
  • "El Devorador de Pecados"
Cibernetico
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Garra Cibernetica / Apocaliptica (Chokeslam)
Signature Moves:
  • Lariat
  • Military press drop
  • Northern Lights suplex
  • Powerbomb
  • Running leg drop
  • Spear
  • Stunner