Heavy Dracula

Real Name: Jaime Ignacio Tirado Correa

Born: January 4, 1974

Hometown: Toluca, Mexico State, Mexico

Billed From: El Inframundo

Billed Height: 1.72 m

Billed Weight: 87 kg

Debut: February 28, 1996

Trained by:
  • Dos Caras
  • Impala
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cuervo, El
  • Dark Cuervo
  • Heavy Dracula
Heavy Dracula
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Brainbuster
  • Sharpshooter
Signature Moves:
  • Diving splash
  • Suicide dive