Path Finder

Real Name: Marcos Tinajero

Born: January 30, 1975

Hometown: Uruapan, Michoacan, Mexico

Billed From: El Inframundo

Billed Height: 1.80 m

Billed Weight: 98 kg

Debut: 1996

Trained by:
  • Skayde
Other Gimmicks:
  • Angel Del Misterio
  • Dark Ozz
  • Ozz
  • Path Finder
  • Rey Drag√≥n
Path Finder
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • La Darketa (Front flip piledriver)
  • Go to Ozz (Fireman's carry dropped into a knee strike to the face)
  • Ozz Driver (Pumphandle piledriver)
  • Side slam
Signature Moves:
  • Powerbomb
  • Springboard Moonsault
Accomplishments
Championships: