Mack, The

Real Name: Willie McClinton Jr.

Born: January 5, 1987

Hometown: South Central, Los Angeles, California

Billed From: St. Louis, Missouri

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 245 lb

Debut: May 14, 2006

Trained by:
  • Joey Ryan
  • Martin Marin
  • Lil’ Cholo
  • Aaron Aguilera
  • TJ Perkins
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mack, The
  • Willie Mack
Nicknames:
  • "Milk Chocolate"
  • "Chocolate Caliente"
  • "The Chocolate Juggalo"
Mack, The
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Chocolate Thunder Bomb (Sitout powerbomb)
  • MDX – My Dick Xplodes (Running clothesline to a cornered opponent)
Accomplishments
Championships:Lucha Underground Trios Championship