Charlotte (O'Neil)

Real Name: Kimberly Dawn Davis

Born: June 22, 1974

Hometown: Smithfield, North Carolina

Billed From: Malibu, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 140 lb

Debut: July 1999

Trained by:
  • Strawberry Fields
  • Gemini Kid
  • Leilani Kai
  • Gary Royal
  • Mikael Yamaha
Other Gimmicks:
  • Amber Gallows
  • Amber Holly
  • Amber O'Neal
  • Booty Bop
  • Charlotte (O'Neil)
  • Miss Amber O'Neal
Nicknames:
  • "The Southern Belle"
Charlotte (O
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Amber Alert (Backslide)
  • Hollybury (Rear naked choke)
  • Sitout facebuster
  • STO'Neal (STO)
  • Superkick
  • Confederate Crush (Spike DDT)
Signature Moves:
  • Crucifix pin
  • Diving crossbody
  • Leaping clothesline to an upcoming opponent
  • Russian legsweep
Accomplishments