Aero Star

Real Name: Unknown

Hometown: Mexico City , Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City , Mexico

Height: 1.69 m

Weight: 68 kg

Born: October 22, 1984

Debut: 2003

Work History:
Trained by:
  • Gran Apache
  • Abismo Negro
Ring Names:
  • Acuatico, El
  • Aero Star
  • Chamagol, El
  • Chiva Rayada II
Teams and Stables:
  • Aero Star
  • Aero Star
  • Aero Star
  • Aero Star
Finishing Moves:
  • Imploding 450° splash
  • Imploding senton bomb
  • Shooting star press
Signature Moves:
  • Deja Vu (Double spinning headscissors takedown)
  • La Dormilona (No hands Tope)
  • Springoard reverse Tope
  • Springboard tilt-a-whirl headscissors takedown
Comments
Has taken Billy Boy's and Chris Stone's hair.