Angel Blue

Real Name: Unknown

Born: August 30, 1990

Hometown: Fairbanks, Texas

Billed From: Fairbanks, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 109 lbs

Debut: April 26, 2008

Trained by:
  • Lance Hoyt
  • Wally Darkmon
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alektra Blue
  • Angel Blue
Nicknames:
  • "The Mega Star"
Angel Blue
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Deja Blue
Signature Moves:
  • Running Neck Breaker