Kellie Skater

Real Name: Callee Ann Keating

Born: September 30, 1987

Hometown: Baccus Marsh, Australia

Billed From: Baccus Marsh, Australia

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 128 lbs

Debut: March 2007

Trained by:
  • George "Hitman" Julio
  • Mike Burr / Mike Manson (Alpha)
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kellie Skater
Nicknames:
  • "The Rate Tank"
Kellie Skater
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Skate and Destroy (Yoshi Tonic/Code Red)
  • Skate or Die (reverse Indian Deathlock submission into a bridge while locking the opponents arms in a double arm underhook and wrenching)