Santana G

Real Name: Santana Garrett

Born: May 22, 1988

Hometown: Ocala, Florida

Billed From: Ocala, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft5 in

Billed Weight: 118 lbs

Debut: August 15th, 2009

Trained by:
  • Dingo
  • Kenny G
  • Chasyn Rance
  • Larry Zbyszko
  • Scott Hall at the Team Vision Dojo
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brittany
  • Santana G
  • Santana Garrett
Nicknames:
  • "The Midwest Sweetheart"
Santana G
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Handspring Moonsault