Gloria

Real Name: Christie Mathis

Born: November 11, 1982

Hometown: Jackson, MI

Billed From: Jackson, MI

Billed Height: 5ft 10in

Billed Weight: 160 lbs

Debut: June 2002

Trained by:
  • Leilani Kai
Other Gimmicks:
  • Christie Ricci
  • Gloria
  • Glory
Nicknames:
  • "The Total Package"
  • "The Mississippi Queen"
Gloria
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Flying armbar
  • Short arm scissors
  • Modified Indian Deathlock