Elektra

Real Name: Donna Adamo

Born: November 12, 1972

Hometown: Brooklyn, NY

Billed From: Brooklyn, NY

Billed Height: 5ft 8in

Billed Weight: 122 lbs

Debut: 1998

Trained by:
  • Johnny Rodz
  • The Fabulous Moolah
Other Gimmicks:
  • Elektra
Elektra
Arsenal
Accomplishments