Jetta

Real Name:

Born: 08/06/1987

Hometown: Coventry, England

Billed Height: 165 cm.

Billed Weight: 9.3 st.

Debut: 08/2002

Retired: 06/26/2010

Trained by:
  • Midlands Professional Wrestling
  • Majik
  • Psycho Steve
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jetta
Nicknames:
  • "Coventry's Loudest"
Jetta
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Stranglehold Lungblower
  • Fisherman Suplex
Accomplishments