Daga

Real Name: Miguel Ángel Olivo

Born: June 18, 1988

Hometown: Mexico

Billed From: Mexico

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: January 6, 2008

Trained by:
  • Negro Navarro
  • Black Terry
  • Ringo Mendoza
  • Justiciero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Daga
  • Roco
Daga
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Daga Suplex
Accomplishments
Championships:AAA Cruiserweight Championship