Quinto Elemento

Real Name: Kevin Citlali Zamora

Born: June 2, 1975

Hometown: Villa Nicolás Romero, Edo. de Mexico

Billed From: Villa Nicolás Romero, Edo. de Mexico

Billed Height: 1.83 m

Billed Weight: 105 kg

Debut: July 3, 1996

Trained by:
  • El Canek
  • Pepe Casas
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chessman
  • M-357
  • Magnum
  • Quinto Elemento
Nicknames:
  • "El Apostol de la Maldad"
  • "El Asesino de la luz Roja"
  • "Dark Chessman"
  • "El Asesino de la luz Negra"
Quinto Elemento
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • 450° splash
  • Spear
  • Flying spear
  • Torture Rack Backbreaker