Brooke Hogan

Real Name: Brooke Ellen Bollea

Born: May 5, 1988

Hometown: Tampa, Florida

Billed From: Tampa, Florida

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: May 17, 2012

Other Gimmicks:
  • Brooke Hogan
Brooke Hogan
Arsenal
Accomplishments