King Mo

Real Name: Muhammed Lawal

Born: January 11, 1981

Hometown: Murfreesboro, Tennessee

Billed From: Murfreesboro, Tennessee

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 205 lb

Debut: 2012

Other Gimmicks:
  • King Mo
Nicknames:
  • "King Mo"
King Mo
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments