Moscow The Communist Bovine

Real Name: Unknown

Born: 1986

Hometown: USA

Billed From: USA

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 173 lbs

Debut: February 17, 2007

Trained by:
  • Mike Quackenbush
  • Claudio Castagnoli
Other Gimmicks:
  • Create-A-Wrestler
  • Dasher Hatfield
  • Moscow The Communist Bovine
  • Ultimo Breakfast
Nicknames:
  • "The Old Time King of Swing"
Moscow The Communist Bovine
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Grand Slam (top rope powerslam)
  • Back-to-belly seated piledriver
  • Seventh Inning Streth (Crossface chickenwing)
  • Underhand Pitch (windmill chop)
  • Baseball slide
  • Sunny Side Up
  • Brunchbuster
  • Slingshot Dropkick
Accomplishments
Championships:CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas