Harlem Bravado

Real Name: ??? Barrow

Born: April 22, 1989

Hometown: Eden, North Carolina

Billed From: Draper, North Carolina

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 216 lbs

Debut: June 2008

Trained by:
  • Delirious
Other Gimmicks:
  • Harlem Bravado
Harlem Bravado
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Blue Thunder
  • Northern Lights Suplex
Accomplishments
Championships: