Lancelot Bravado

Real Name: Houston Barrow

Born: September 16, 1985

Hometown: Eden, North Carolina

Billed From: Draper, Eden, North Carolina

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 205 lb

Debut: June 2008

Trained by:
  • Delirious
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lance Bravado
  • Lancelot Bravado
Lancelot Bravado
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Powerslam
  • Backbreaker
  • Belly-to-Belly
  • Suplex
Accomplishments
Championships: