Cedric Alexander

Real Name: Jason Alexander Lindsey

Born: May 16, 1989

Hometown: New Albany, Indiana

Billed From: Charlotte, NC

Billed Height:

Billed Weight: 209 lbs

Debut: July 17, 2009

Other Gimmicks:
  • Cedric Alexander
Cedric Alexander
Arsenal
Accomplishments