Tony Chimel

Real Name: Anthony Chimel

Born: October 11, 1961

Hometown: Cherry Hill, New Jersey

Billed From: Cherry Hill, New Jersey

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 224 lb

Debut: 1983

Trained by:
  • "Cowboy" Bill Watts
Other Gimmicks:
  • Tony Chimel
Tony Chimel
Arsenal
Accomplishments