Sarona Snuka

Real Name: Sarona Reiher

Born: January 10, 1978

Hometown: Vancouver, Washington

Billed From: Islands of Fiji and Samoa

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 140 lb

Debut: 2009

Trained by:
  • Wild Samoan Training Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Sarona Snuka
  • Tamina
  • Tamina Snuka
Nicknames:
  • "The Warrior Princess"
  • "Tammy"
Sarona Snuka
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Superfly Splash (Diving splash) - adopted from her father
Accomplishments