Naomi Knight

Real Name: Trinity McCray

Born: November 30, 1987

Hometown: Sanford, Florida

Billed From: Orlando, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 123 lb

Debut: September 03, 2010

Trained by:
  • FCW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ms. Florida
  • Naomi
  • Naomi Knight
Naomi Knight
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Nightfalls (Diving neckbreaker)
  • Nightmare (Leg lariat)
  • Booty Call (Jumping butt bump)