Titus O'Neil

Real Name: Thaddeus Michael Bullard

Born: April 29, 1977

Hometown: Boynton Beach, Florida

Billed From: Live Oak, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 270 lb

Debut: 2009

Trained by:
  • Florida Championship Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • Titus O'Neil
Nicknames:
  • "Big Deal"
  • "The Real Deal"
Titus O
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Clash of the Titus (Lifting sitout spinebuster)
  • Fallaway slam
  • Shoulderbreaker
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE RAW Tag Team Championship