Mitch

Real Name: Nicholas Cole Mitchell

Born: November 9, 1982

Hometown: Magnolia, Texas

Billed From: Magnolia, Texas

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 250 lb

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • DSW staff
  • OVW staff
  • Al Snow
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mitch
  • Nick Mitchell
Nicknames:
  • "Big Time"
Mitch
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments