Conquistador Dos (Jeter)

Real Name: John Jeter

Born: December 14, 1981

Hometown: San Diego, California

Billed From: San Diego, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 224 lb

Debut: 2001

Trained by:
  • Nick Dinsmore
Other Gimmicks:
  • Conquistador Dos (Jeter)
  • Jayden Jeter
  • Johnny
  • Johnny Jeter
Nicknames:
  • "Thrillseeker"
Conquistador Dos (Jeter)
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Johnny Go Round / 540 kick
  • Springboard moonsault
  • Superkick
Accomplishments