Lilian Garcia

Real Name: Lilian Annette GarcĂ­a

Born: August 19, 1966

Hometown: Madrid, Spain

Billed From: New York, New Yor

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 110 lb

Debut: August 23, 1999

Other Gimmicks:
  • Lilian Garcia
Lilian Garcia
Arsenal
Accomplishments