Justin Roberts

Real Name: Justin Jason Roberts

Born: December 29, 1979

Hometown: Chicago , Illinois

Billed From: Chicago , Illinois

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 170 lb

Debut: November 1996

Other Gimmicks:
  • Enzo Reed
  • Jae Sage
  • Jason Roberts
  • JJ Roberts
  • Justin Price
  • Justin Roberts
Justin Roberts
Arsenal
Accomplishments