Ariane Andrew

Real Name: Ariane Nicole Andrew

Born: November 3, 1987

Hometown: California

Billed From: Orlando, Florida

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: July 7, 2011

Trained by:
  • Trish Stratus
  • Booker T.
  • Bill DeMott
  • FCW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ariane Andrew
  • Cameron
  • Cameron Lynn
Ariane Andrew
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Springboard bulldog
  • Arm drag
Accomplishments