Catrina

Real Name: Karlee Leilani Perez

Born: April 19, 1986

Hometown: Grand Rapids, Michigan

Billed From: Tampa, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 120 lb

Debut: 2009

Trained by:
  • FCW staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Candy Girl
  • Catrina
  • Karlee
  • Karlee Perez
  • Liviana
  • Maxine
Catrina
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • L-Bomb (Lifting double underhook sitout slam)
  • Standing dragon sleeper
Accomplishments