Jey Uso

Real Name: Joshua Samuel Fatu

Born: August 22, 1985

Hometown: San Francisco, California

Billed From: San Francisco, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 228 lb

Debut: June 8, 2007

Trained by:
  • FCW Training
  • Steve Keirn
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jey Uso
  • Joshua Fatu
  • Jules Uso
Jey Uso
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Superfly Splash (Diving splash)