Olga

Real Name: Živilė Raudonienė

Born: April 29, 1982

Hometown: Alytus, Lithuanian SSR, Soviet Union

Billed From: Alytus, Lithuania

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 128 lb

Debut: October 5, 2009

Trained by:
  • FCW Staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Aksana
  • Olga
Nicknames:
  • "The Billion Dollar Baby"
Olga
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Divo Drop (Spinebuster)
  • Billion Dollar Kick (Roundhouse Kick)
  • Scoop Slam
  • Multiple Elbow Drops
  • Sidewalk Slam
Accomplishments
Championships:FCW Divas ChampionshipFCW Queen of FCW