Lexie Fyfe

Real Name: Mary Beth Bentley

Born: 05/30/1969

Hometown: Tampa, FL

Billed Height: 5 ft. 4 in.

Billed Weight: 150 lb

Debut: 08/1995

Trained by:
  • O.M.E.G.A. Staff
  • Ken Spence
  • Johnny Rodz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Fran
  • Lexie Fyfe
Lexie Fyfe
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Attitude Adjuster
  • Figure Fyfe Leglock
Accomplishments
Championships:NWA World Womens Championship