Bobby Cruise

Real Name: Robert Cruise

Born: 1973

Hometown: Rochester, Massachusetts

Billed From: Boston, MA

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: 2004

Other Gimmicks:
  • Bobby Cruise
Bobby Cruise
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments