Billie Kay

Real Name: Jessie McKay

Born: June 23, 1989

Hometown: Sydney, Australia

Billed From: Sydney, Australia

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 130 lbs

Debut: June 23, 2007

Trained by:
  • Madison Eagles
  • PWA Training Schoool
Other Gimmicks:
  • Billie Kay
  • Jessie McKay
Nicknames:
  • "Everybody's Favorite Girlfriend"
Billie Kay
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Boyfriend Stealer (Sitout uranage)
Signature Moves:
  • 7 Minutes in Heaven (Octopus hold)
  • Axe kick
  • Delayed vertical suplex
  • Double knee drop to a seated opponent's chest
  • Headscissors takedown
  • Northern Lights Bomb (Scoop brainbuster)
  • Savate kick to an opponent's midsection
  • School Girl Crush (Big boot)
  • Sitout rear mat slam
  • Thesz press
Accomplishments