Player Dos

Real Name: Marc Dionne

Born: January 1989

Hometown: Victoriaville, Quebec, Canada

Billed From: The Marvel Universe

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 156 lb

Debut: September 2005

Trained by:
  • Michael Von Payton
  • Wayne "Crusher Kline" Cryderman
Other Gimmicks:
  • Generico Dos
  • Player Dos
  • Stu Grayson
  • Stupefied
  • Zombiefied
Nicknames:
  • "The Death Defying Canadian Daredevil"
  • "The Walking Corpse"
  • "The Emperor"
Player Dos
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • B13 (Super flip snapmare driver)
  • Corkscrew senton
  • Final Smash (Reverse crucifix powerbomb)
  • Frog splash
  • Inverted facelock reverse STO
  • Somersault suicide senton
  • Standing moonsault