Ted DiBiase Jr.

Real Name: Theodore Marvin DiBiase, Jr.

Born: November 8, 1982

Hometown: Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Billed From: West Palm Beach, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 214 lb

Debut: July 8, 2006

Trained by:
  • Chris Youngblood
  • Harley Race's Wrestling Academy
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ted DiBiase Jr.
Nicknames:
  • "The Fortunate Son"
  • "The Million Dollar Son"
Ted DiBiase Jr.
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dream Street (Cobra clutch slam)
  • Million Dollar Dream(Cobra clutch)
  • Cobra clutch legsweep
  • Diving double foot stomp
  • Dropkick
  • Fist drop