Lance Cade

Real Name: Lance Kurtis McNaught

Born: March 2, 1981

Died: August 13, 2010

Hometown: Carroll, Iowa

Billed From: San Antonio, Texas

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 267 lb

Debut: 1999

Trained by:
  • Shawn Michaels
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cowboy Cade
  • Garrison Cade
  • Lance Cade
Nicknames:
  • "The Rough House"
Lance Cade
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving elbow drop
  • Lariat
  • Sitout side slam spinebuster
Accomplishments
Championships: