Trevor Rhodes

Real Name: William Theodore Mueller

Born: September 10, 1980

Hometown: Coffeyville, Kansas

Billed From: Waxahachie, Texas

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 235 lb

Debut: 1999

Trained by:
  • Harley Race's Wrestling Academy
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jethro Holliday
  • Roscoe Jackson
  • Scottie Dee
  • Stan Dupp
  • Trevor Murdoch
  • Trevor Rhodes
Nicknames:
  • "The Outlaw"
Trevor Rhodes
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ace of Spades (Leg trap sunset flip powerbomb)
  • Diving bulldog
  • Snap DDT
Accomplishments
Championships: